Live Sports

 

All times CET (GMT +2) The clock is set for this time.

Todays most popular matches:

All times CET (GMT 2+)

26/05/2017


09:35 Rugby Blues – Chiefs Channel 100


10:00 Soccer Germany U20 – Vanuatu U20 Channel 101
10:00 Soccer Mexico U20 – Venezuela U20 Channel 102

10:45 Superbike WSBK GP Donington Park Channel 103


11:00 Golf BMW PGA Championship Channel 60

11:30 F1 GP2 Series Monte Carlo Channel 104
11:45 Rugby Reds – Force Channel 105
11:50 AFL Sydney Swans – Hawthorn Hawks Channel 106
11:50 NRL South Sydney Rabbitohs – Parramatta Eels Channel 107


12:00 Soccer – CSL Guangzhou Evergrande – Chongqing Lifan Channel 108


13:00 Soccer England U20 – South Korea U20 Channel 1
13:00 Soccer Guinea U20 – Argentina U20 Channel 2


14:00 Soccer – CSL Guangzhou R&F – Shanghai Shenhua Channel 3


16:45 Soccer Montana – Lokomotiv Gorna Channel 4


17:00 Indy Indy Grand Prix Indianapolis Channel 5


18:00 Soccer Chernomorets Odessa – FK Zorya Luhansk Channel 6
18:00 Soccer Olimpik Donetsk – PFC Oleksandria Channel 7
18:00 Soccer Regensburg – Munich 1860 Channel 8
18:00 Soccer Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split Channel 9

18:30 Soccer Shakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev Channel 10
18:30 Basketball CSKA Moscow – Lokomotiv Kuban Channel 11


19:00 Soccer Neftochimic Burgas – Slavia Sofia Channel 12

19:30 Soccer – Austria BW Linz – FC Liefering Channel 13
19:30 Soccer – Austria FAC Wien – SV Kapfenberg Channel 14
19:30 Soccer – Austria Horn – LASK Linz Channel 15
19:30 Soccer – Austria Wattens – Austria Lustenau Channel 16
19:30 Soccer – Austria Wiener Neustadt – FC Wacker Innsbruck Channel 17
19:30 Soccer Pandurii – Gaz Metan Medias Channel 18


20:00 Soccer – LaLiga2 Levante – UCAM Murcia Channel 19
20:00 Soccer Cibalia – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Channel 20
20:00 Soccer RNK Split – NK Osijek Channel 21
20:00 Basketball MoraBanc Andorra – Real Madrid Channel 22

20:30 Soccer Carpi – Frosinone Channel 23
20:45 Rugby Northampton Saints – Stade Francais Paris Channel 24


21:00 Rugby – Super League Leeds Rhinos – Warrington Wolves Channel 25
21:00 Rugby La Rochelle – RC Toulonnais Channel 26


22:00 Basketball Tenerife – Unicaja Channel 27
22:00 Golf Dean and Deluca Invitational Channel 28


23:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox Channel 29


00:00 Soccer – Argentina CA Aldosivi – CA Independiente Channel 30


01:00 Soccer – MLS Toronto FC – Columbus Crew Channel 31
01:05 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 32
01:05 MLB New York Mets vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 33
01:05 MLB Oakland Athletics vs New York Yankees Channel 34
01:05 MLB San Diego Padres vs Washington Nationals Channel 35
01:07 MLB Texas Rangers vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 36
01:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians Channel 37
01:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Miami Marlins Channel 38
01:10 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Boston Red Sox Channel 39


02:10 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 40
02:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Houston Astros Channel 41
02:10 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Minnesota Twins Channel 42

02:30 Boxing Michael Conlan vs Alfredo Chanez Channel 43
02:40 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox Channel 44
02:40 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Colorado Rockies Channel 45


04:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 46
04:15 MLB Atlanta Braves vs San Francisco Giants Channel 47


05:45 AFL Western Bulldogs – St Kilda Saints Channel 48