Live Sports

 

All times CET (GMT +2) The clock is set for this time.

Todays most popular matches:

All times CET (GMT 2+)

25/07/2017


09:30 Swimming FINA World Swimming Championships Channel 7
09:45 Basketball Japan W – Australia W Channel 8


12:00 Basketball South Korea W – Philippines W Channel 9


13:35 Soccer Chelsea – Bayern Munich Channel 10
13:35 Soccer Chelsea – Bayern Munich Channel 90
13:35 Soccer Chelsea – Bayern Munich – Spanish Channel 117
13:35 Soccer Chelsea – Bayern Munich – German Channel 91


14:15 Basketball North Korea W – China W Channel 11

14:30 Swimming FINA World Swimming Championships: Water Polo Channel 7


17:00 Soccer – Friendly Benevento – Al-Hilal Channel 12
17:00 Soccer Sillamae Kalev – Levadia Tallinn Channel 13

17:30 Soccer – Friendly RB Leipzig – Konyaspor Channel 14
17:30 Swimming FINA World Swimming Championships Channel 7


18:00 Soccer – Friendly Alanyaspor – Asteras Tripolis Channel 15

18:30 Soccer – Friendly Hamburger SV – Sparta Rotterdam Channel 16
18:30 WNBA Washington Mystics vs San Antonio Stars Channel 17


19:00 Soccer – Friendly AC Wolfsberger – Hannover 96 Channel 18
19:00 Soccer – UCL Qarabag – Sheriff Tiraspol Channel 19
19:00 Soccer – UCL Slavia Prague – BATE Channel 20
19:00 Speedway Swedish Elitserien Speedway Channel 21

19:30 Soccer – UCL AEK Athens FC – CSKA Moscow Channel 22
19:30 Soccer – UCL FCSB – Viktoria Plzen Channel 23


20:00 Soccer – UCL Vardar – FC Copenhagen Channel 25
20:00 Soccer – Friendly Valladolid – Besiktas Channel 24
20:00 Soccer – Friendly Pontevedra – Deportivo La Coruna Channel 6
20:00 Darts PDC World Matchplay Darts Channel 26

20:20 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Chicago Cubs Channel 27

20:30 Swimming FINA World Swimming Championships: Water Polo Channel 7
20:45 Soccer – UCL Partizan Belgrade – Olympiakos Piraeus Channel 28
20:45 Soccer Russia W – Germany W Channel 29
20:45 Soccer Sweden W – Italy W Channel 30


21:15 Soccer Olafsvik – Valur Channel 31


22:30 Soccer UTC Cajamarca – Union Comercio Channel 32


00:15 Soccer – Copa Sudamericana Chapecoense-SC – Defensa y Justicia Channel 33
00:15 Soccer ABC – Brasil de Pelotas Channel 34


01:00 WNBA Chicago Sky vs Connecticut Sun Channel 35
01:00 WNBA Phoenix Mercury vs Atlanta Dream Channel 36
01:00 Golf Mile High Showdown Channel 60
01:05 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs New York Yankees Channel 37
01:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 38
01:05 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Washington Nationals Channel 39
01:07 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 40
01:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 41
01:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers Channel 42
01:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Cleveland Indians Channel 43


02:00 Soccer Tottenham – AS Roma Channel 44
02:00 Soccer – Copa MX Dorados de Sinaloa – Leones Negros Channel 45
02:00 Soccer – Copa MX Puebla – Atlante Channel 46
02:00 Soccer – Copa MX Queretaro – Cimarrones de Sonora Channel 47
02:00 WNBA Indiana Fever vs Dallas Wings Channel 48
02:00 WNBA New York Liberty vs Minnesota Lynx Channel 49
02:00 WWE WWE SmackDown Channel 2
02:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Texas Rangers Channel 50
02:15 MLB Colorado Rockies vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 51

02:30 Soccer Internacional – Oeste Channel 52
02:45 Soccer – Copa Sudamericana Independiente Santa Fe – Fuerza Amarilla SC Channel 53


03:00 Soccer – Friendly Toluca – Atletico Madrid Channel 61

03:40 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 62


04:00 Soccer – Copa MX Atlas – UAEM Potros Channel 63
04:00 Soccer – Copa MX Monarcas – Zacatecas Mineros Channel 64
04:00 WWE WWE 205 Live Channel 2
04:06 Soccer – Copa MX Club Leon – Alebrijes Oaxaca Channel 65
04:10 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Seattle Mariners Channel 66
04:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 67
04:10 MLB New York Mets vs San Diego Padres Channel 68
04:15 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs San Francisco Giants Channel 69

04:30 WNBA Seattle Storm vs Los Angeles Sparks Channel 70