All Schedules List All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock on the top is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

20/05/2018

Todays most popular matches:


08:00 Pool World Cup of Pool Channel 41

09:00 MotoGP MotoGP Grand Prix de France Warm Ups & Races Channel 1

12:30 Golf Belgian Knockout Channel 60
12:45 Cycling Giro d'Italia Channel 56

14:00 Soccer Chainat - Prachuap Channel 69
14:00 Soccer Metta/LU - Spartaks Channel 70
14:00 Soccer Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai Channel 71
14:00 Soccer Parnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev Channel 72
14:00 Rugby - Super League Salford - Catalans Dragons Channel 73

14:30 Soccer Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen Channel 74
14:30 Volleyball Turkey - Ukraine Channel 75

15:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Hammarby - AIK Channel 76
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Genoa - Torino Channel 77
15:00 Soccer - Superettan Varnamo - Halmstad Channel 78
15:00 Handball Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Channel 79
15:00 Volleyball Netherlands - Slovenia Channel 80
15:15 Handball St. Raphael - Fuchse Berlin Channel 81

15:45 Hockey USA - Canada Channel 82

16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Numancia - Osasuna Channel 3
16:00 Soccer Valmiera - FK Liepaja Channel 4
16:00 Soccer Veres Rivne - Mariupol Channel 5
16:00 Soccer Voluntari - FC Botosani Channel 6
16:00 Soccer Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk Channel 7
16:00 Tennis ATP Rome Final: Nadal - Zverev Channel 8
16:05 Rugby - Pro14 Ulster - Ospreys Channel 9
16:10 Handball Skjern - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg Channel 10
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Channel 11
16:15 Rugby - Super League Wakefield - Huddersfield Channel 12
16:15 Golf AT&T Byron Nelson - Featured Group Channel 61

16:30 Soccer - Austria FC Salzburg - SV Mattersburg Channel 13
16:30 Soccer - Austria LASK Linz - AC Wolfsberger Channel 14
16:30 Soccer - Austria Rapid Vienna - SCR Altach Channel 15
16:30 Soccer - Austria St Polten - Austria Vienna Channel 16
16:30 Soccer - Austria Sturm Graz - FC Trenkwalder Admira Channel 17
16:30 Soccer Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv Channel 18
16:30 Soccer Partick Thistle - Livingston Channel 19
16:45 Soccer Graafschap - Almere City Channel 20
16:50 Soccer - Slovenia NK Domzale - NK Krsko Channel 21

17:00 Soccer - Slovenia Ankaran Hrvatini - NK Celje Channel 22
17:00 Soccer FC Tambov - Amkar Perm Channel 23
17:00 Basketball - EuroLeague CSKA Moscow - Zalgiris Kaunas Channel 24
17:00 Basketball Leicester Riders - London Lions Channel 25

17:30 Soccer - Allsvenskan Malmo FF - Hacken Channel 26
17:30 Soccer - FA Trophy Brackley - Bromley Channel 27
17:30 Soccer - Superettan Helsingborg - Orgryte Channel 28
17:45 Cycling Tour de l'Ain Channel 56

18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano Channel 29
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Real Zaragoza - Albacete Channel 30
18:00 Soccer - Serie A AC Milan - Fiorentina Channel 31
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Cagliari - Atalanta Channel 32
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Chievo - Benevento Channel 33
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Napoli - Crotone Channel 34
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Spal - Sampdoria Channel 35
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Udinese - Bologna Channel 36
18:00 Soccer Anderlecht - Genk Channel 37
18:00 Soccer Charleroi - Standard Liege Channel 38
18:00 Soccer Club Brugge KV - Gent Channel 39
18:00 Soccer Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow Channel 40
18:00 Soccer Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock Channel 1
18:00 Soccer Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin Channel 42
18:00 Soccer Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw Channel 43
18:00 Basketball Bayern Munich - Brose Bamberg Channel 44
18:00 Basketball Poderosa Montegranaro - Trieste Channel 45
18:00 College Softball NCAA Tournament: Florida State vs. Jacksonville Stat Channel 46
18:00 College Softball NCAA Tournament: Florida vs Ohio State Channel 47
18:00 College Softball NCAA Tournament: Michigan vs. Notre Dame Channel 48
18:00 Handball - Challenge Cup AEK Athens - Potaissa Turda Channel 49
18:00 Lacrosse NCAA Tournament: Cornell vs. Maryland Channel 50
18:00 Motorcycle Racing American Flat Track: Calistoga Half-Mile Channel 51
18:15 Soccer Aves - Sporting Lisbon Channel 52
18:15 Soccer Aves - Sporting Lisbon Channel 120

18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Atletico Madrid - Eibar Channel 53
18:30 Rugby - Super League Hull KR - Hull FC Channel 54
18:30 Volleyball Hungary W - France W Channel 55

19:00 Soccer AC Ajaccio - Le Havre Channel 62
19:00 Soccer CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora Channel 63
19:00 Soccer El Nacional - LDU Quito Channel 64
19:00 Soccer FC Vereya - Levski Sofia Channel 65
19:00 Diving US Diving National Championships Channel 66
19:00 Track and Field adidas Boost Boston Games Channel 67
19:00 WNBA Indiana Fever vs Washington Mystics Channel 68
19:00 WNBA Las Vegas Aces vs Connecticut Sun Channel 69
19:00 Golf AT&T Byron Nelson Channel 60
19:05 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox Channel 70
19:05 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox Channel 104
19:07 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 71
19:07 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 105
19:10 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs New York Mets Channel 72
19:10 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs New York Mets Channel 106
19:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 73
19:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 107
19:15 Soccer Danubio - CA Cerro Channel 74
19:15 Soccer Italy U17 - Netherlands U17 Channel 75

19:35 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Washington Nationals Channel 76
19:35 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Washington Nationals Channel 108
19:35 MLB Miami Marlins vs Atlanta Braves Channel 77
19:35 MLB Miami Marlins vs Atlanta Braves Channel 109
19:35 MLB San Diego Padres vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 78
19:35 MLB San Diego Padres vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 110
19:45 Soccer CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Channel 79
19:45 Soccer FCSB - FC Astra Giurgiu Channel 80
19:45 Soccer Poli Iasi - CS U. Craiova Channel 81

20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Cordoba - Almeria Channel 82
20:00 Soccer - MLS Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City Channel 83
20:00 Soccer FK Anzi Makhackala - Yenisey Channel 84
20:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Final Real Madrid - Fenerbahce Channel 85
20:00 NHRA Drag Racing Menards NHRA Heartland Nationals Channel 86
20:00 Golf BMW Charity Pro-Am Channel 57
20:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Minnesota Twins Channel 87
20:10 MLB Texas Rangers vs Chicago White Sox Channel 88
20:15 Hockey Sweden - Switzerland Channel 89
20:15 MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals Channel 90
20:15 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 91

20:30 Soccer - Serie C Cosenza - Trapani Channel 92
20:30 Soccer - Serie C FeralpiSalo - Alessandria Channel 93
20:30 Soccer - Serie C Juve Stabia - Reggiana Channel 94
20:30 Soccer - Serie C Piacenza - Sambenedettese Channel 95
20:30 Soccer - Serie C Viterbese - Pisa Channel 96
20:30 Soccer Deportivo San Martin - UTC Cajamarca Channel 97
20:30 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPN* Channel 47
20:30 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPN2* Channel 46
20:30 IndyCar Indianapolis 500 Qualifying Channel 3
20:30 Lacrosse NCAA Tournament: Johns Hopkins vs. Duke Channel 50
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Barcelona - Real Sociedad Channel 4
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Lazio - Inter Channel 5
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Sassuolo - AS Roma Channel 6

21:00 NHL Vegas Golden Knights vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 2
21:00 Soccer CD Antofagasta - Everton Channel 7
21:00 Soccer Guabira - Sport Boys Channel 8
21:00 Soccer Sao Paulo - Santos Channel 9
21:00 Soccer Sport Recife - Corinthians Channel 10
21:00 College Baseball SWAC Tournament: Grambling State vs. Texas Southern Channel 11
21:00 WNBA Atlanta Dream vs Dallas Wings Channel 12
21:00 Golf 2018 Regions Tradition Channel 58
21:00 Golf AT&T Byron Nelson Channel 60

22:00 Soccer - MLS Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo Channel 13
22:00 Soccer Rosario Central - Antoniana Channel 14
22:00 Hockey Toronto Marlies - Lehigh Valley Phantoms Channel 15
22:00 IndyCar Indianapolis 500 Qualifying Channel 3
22:05 MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants Channel 16
22:07 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 17
22:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Seattle Mariners Channel 18

23:00 Soccer Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar Channel 19
23:00 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPNU* Channel 50
23:00 WNBA Los Angeles Sparks vs Minnesota Lynx Channel 20
23:00 Golf LPGA Kingsmill Championship Channel 58
23:15 Soccer San Jose - Wilstermann Channel 21

23:30 Soccer Olimpia Asuncion - 3 de Febrero Channel 22
23:30 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion - CD Universidad Catolica Channel 23

00:00 Soccer Fluminense - Atletico-PR Channel 24
00:00 Soccer Penarol - River Plate Channel 25
00:10 Soccer Belgrano - Platense Channel 26

00:30 NBA NBA Pregame Show Channel 1

01:00 Hockey - Memorial Cup Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Regina Pats Channel 27
01:00 Soccer - MLS Atlanta United - New York Red Bulls Channel 28
01:00 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPN2* Channel 46
01:00 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPNU* Channel 50
01:00 WNBA New York Liberty vs Chicago Sky Channel 29

02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Golden State Warriors Channel 1
02:00 Soccer Curico Unido - Huachipato Channel 30
02:00 Soccer Toluca - Santos Laguna Channel 31
02:00 TV American Idol - Performance Finals Channel 32
02:00 TV Billboard Music Awards Channel 33
02:08 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Houston Astros Channel 34

03:00 TV Fear the Walking Dead Channel 35
03:00 WNBA Phoenix Mercury vs Seattle Storm Channel 36
03:00 WWE WWE Total Bellas Channel 37

03:30 College Softball NCAA Tournament: Ole Miss vs. Arizona State Channel 38
03:30 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPN2* Channel 46
03:30 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPNU* Channel 50

05:59 College Softball NCAA Tournament: TBA *ESPN2* Channel 46